Amazon Price History

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Mini GBIC Module, Plug and Play, LC/ UPC interface, Up to 550/ 220m distance (TL-SM311LM)

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Mini GBIC Module, Plug and Play, LC/UPC interface, Up to 550/220m distance (TL-SM311LM) | Amazon price tracker / tracking, Amazon price history charts, Amazon price watches, Amazon price drop alerts

Sign up for price drop alerts by clicking a "Create Price Watch" button below.

$15.99
3rd Party New Price
as of Feb 28, 2024 07:45 PM

See all offers

Tell us how much you want to pay, and we will email you when the price drops. New to our site? Track only the "Amazon" price below and we will notify you regarding all New Prime offers!
  Amazon: Not in Stock
  as of Mar 04, 2024 04:17 AM
  3rd Party New: $15.99
  as of Feb 28, 2024 07:45 PM
  3rd Party Used: $6.49
  as of Feb 02, 2024 08:08 PM

camelcamelcamel regularly monitors prices at Amazon for millions of products, across three Price Types: Amazon, Third Party New, and Third Party Used. "Amazon" means the price of an item Sold By and Shipped By Amazon itself; the two Third Party price types refer to third party prices on Amazon in New or Used condition.

Sellers: Need data or other seller services? Check out the Threecolts product suite.

Amazon Price History Chart
Price Type Lowest Ever * Highest Ever * Current + Average *
  Amazon $14.85 (Sep 09, 2020) $49.99 (Sep 08, 2019) - $18.91
  3rd Party New $14.00 (Sep 17, 2020) $58.00 (Oct 25, 2019) $15.99 (Feb 28, 2024) $19.65
  3rd Party Used $5.06 (Mar 08, 2021) $413.80 (Sep 02, 2014) $6.49 (Feb 02, 2024) $15.68
 
Share:
 

Product group Personal Computer
Category Personal Computers
Manufacturer TP-Link
Model TL-SM311LM
Locale US
List price $17.99
EAN 002111137614
UPC 115971107426
SKU B003CFATYM
Last update scan 10 hours ago
Last tracked 1 month ago