Amazon Price History

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/ 125) - LC to LC - Orange

2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange | Amazon price tracker / tracking, Amazon price history charts, Amazon price watches, Amazon price drop alerts

Sign up for price drop alerts by clicking a "Create Price Watch" button below.

$14.39
3rd Party New Price
as of Jul 08, 2019 03:10 PM

See all offers

Tell us how much you want to pay, and we will email you when the price drops. New to our site? Track only the "Amazon" price below and we will notify you regarding all New Prime offers!
  Amazon: Not in Stock
  as of Feb 21, 2020 06:52 PM

Where should we send your price drop alerts?

Email

  3rd Party New: $14.39
  as of Jul 08, 2019 03:10 PM
  3rd Party Used: Not in Stock
  as of Feb 21, 2020 06:52 PM
camelcamelcamel regularly monitors prices at Amazon for millions of products, across three Price Types: Amazon, Third Party New, and Third Party Used. "Amazon" means the price of an item Sold By and Shipped By Amazon itself; the two Third Party price types refer to third party prices on Amazon in New or Used condition.
Amazon Price History Chart
Price Type Lowest Ever * Highest Ever * Current + Average *
  Amazon $12.89 (Apr 06, 2018) $26.57 (Jan 16, 2018) - $24.24
  3rd Party New $4.00 (Feb 18, 2019) $14.95 (Aug 12, 2013) $14.39 (Jul 08, 2019) $10.34
  3rd Party Used $1.70 (May 07, 2014) $14.90 (Mar 05, 2017) - $7.60
 
Share:
 

Product group Consumer Electronics
Category Electronics
Manufacturer Ultra Spec Cables
Model FBA_329
Locale US
List price $14.39
EAN 063514550990
UPC 635145509905
SKU B001B1DV0S
Last update scan on Feb 21, 2020
Last tracked on Jun 24, 2017